?

Log in

 
 
26 January 2005 @ 09:47 pm
Friends Only <33.  


♥1. You must like/tolerate Degrassi &. Everwood.
2. Add me first
3. DON'T SPAM IN THIS POST!!!!♥


PEOPLE WHO KEEP SPAMMING ARE PISSING ME OFF. STOP!
 
 
 
Kellykel_bel2 on January 27th, 2005 08:48 pm (UTC)
Hey Mara! Add me?
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on January 27th, 2005 10:48 pm (UTC)
added :).
s. followhore: I LOVE CLARK/ALICIA // lil_ljthisjuliet on January 30th, 2005 04:17 am (UTC)
hm.... well you added me first... and didn't comment on my friends only post!! but i added you back anyways :P
-Sandy
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on February 7th, 2005 05:21 am (UTC)
:).
randomcow on February 8th, 2005 01:10 am (UTC)
its Christina..

and 1. I added you
2. you know I'll comment
3. I love Degrassi
4. Am I rude?
iljjc on February 8th, 2005 08:52 pm (UTC)
Hey Mara! I just now realized you got a new name.

1. Added you.
2. Will comment.
3. I'm from DB, so you know I love Degrassi.
4. I'm only rude to stupid people.

Add me?
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on February 9th, 2005 01:57 am (UTC)
both added :).
Aliciavanilla_coke91 on February 12th, 2005 12:11 am (UTC)
Mara! Its Alicia :) I added you, I obviously love Degrassi, I shall comment, and of course I'm not rude! ;)
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on February 12th, 2005 05:46 pm (UTC)
added :).
_depplove on February 12th, 2005 10:29 pm (UTC)
MUST we go through this again? =P

I've added you, I love Degrassi, I'll comment, and I'm not rude.
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on February 13th, 2005 03:54 am (UTC)
ahh lol that keeps happening.

okay i added u.
AshXcorextothacore on February 17th, 2005 05:53 pm (UTC)
could it be? miss mara, is that you?
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on February 17th, 2005 08:55 pm (UTC)
Yep its Mara :). added ya Ash.
Just a Notch in your Bedpost.funkyfresh171 on February 18th, 2005 05:47 am (UTC)
Hellooo there!
Mara! Hey, this is Sara or CaliChick11 on DB! Add meee? Pwease?

1) Already added, mhm
2) Oh yes, I shall comment! Just be ready for mee!
3) Hmm do I like Degrassi? I don't know. Might have to think about this one...
4) Rude? Me? In the same sentence? I think not.

Lol anywho addd meee please!

<3 Sara
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on February 19th, 2005 03:33 pm (UTC)
added hun :).
SANDRiZZLE: This isn't Funny//Ellieeminemswife on February 25th, 2005 03:55 am (UTC)
Hello! :D you asked to be added and i added you but you didn't add me back -_- add me? :D
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on March 1st, 2005 06:34 pm (UTC)
Sorry for the hold up-- adding you (i was in florida).
Shanetellme_goodbye on May 15th, 2005 02:21 pm (UTC)
Hey Mara, I got your comment on my journal. This is Sean (late_4_reality) at my new journal. Add me?
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on May 22nd, 2005 10:37 pm (UTC)
added you back :).

-<33. Mara
degrassiforeverdegrassiforever on June 6th, 2005 09:46 pm (UTC)
add me please
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on June 6th, 2005 10:35 pm (UTC)
Added ya :).
Ally-sonsaveadam on June 7th, 2005 04:34 am (UTC)
Hey its Ally here (allyluvya on FB) from the Brannah thread. I saw you post your brannah video on the brannah comm. here and just added you to my friend list. Please add me back! ♥


woot brannah love!!!


d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on June 7th, 2005 07:54 pm (UTC)
added. Yay for Brannahness :)!
phyleshajust_wanna_jump on June 9th, 2005 05:48 am (UTC)
Hey Mara....
Itssss meee Zoeee!! You know i love degrassi, you know i will comment on here! And i just added you!
<3 ya
Zoe..aka..
Ishku #1,
Punttana #2,
Sumtnum #3
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on June 9th, 2005 10:12 pm (UTC)
Added ya my love.
xox_katie_oxo on July 2nd, 2005 07:18 pm (UTC)
hey mara, its katie {obviously by my name}

add me ;)
ex_tropical655 on July 4th, 2005 01:45 am (UTC)
Oh I spy a Degrassi fan! I would LOVE to add you because you love Degrassi and so do I! I've been bragging about the new season Degrassi in my journal for days now lmao. Add me back?
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on July 4th, 2005 04:42 pm (UTC)
added :).