?

Log in

 
 
10 June 2006 @ 09:08 pm
 
Psshttt I never ever go on the-n.com but today I decided to and I found a podcast with "The-Seth","The-Mary" and Stacey Farber and I was so excited I found it because Stacey was all "Daniel Clark comes back" and I was getting all excited, and then I was thinking, oh no, please no Sean/Ellie, please Sean/Emma and then she goes "yeah and I know that I`m going to be in the episodes where Craig comes back from Vancouver so we`ll see how that goes" and I was all...

OH EM GEE YESYESYES.
EMMA AND SEAN ANDDDD CRAIG AND ELLIE.

scorescorescore.
♥ :) MARA
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: Summerland theme song
 
 
 
→ i love you, but i've chosen darknesslovecost on June 11th, 2006 01:28 am (UTC)
Hee yep.

Although I heard Ellie goes after an older man. Wtf. >:|
d3grassixgrL: Emannnd3grassixgrl on June 11th, 2006 01:31 am (UTC)
but i lovelove crellie.
but not nearly as much as eman.
oh eman,eman,eman<3<3
Licyblugurl on June 11th, 2006 04:24 am (UTC)
Well I know Emma and Sean are a shoe in, but for Crellie, not going to hold my breathe just yet.
Alicia: Awww -vanilla_coke91 on June 11th, 2006 12:50 pm (UTC)
Craig and Ellie better happen, I swear. They've been giving us hints all season. Screw Manny, Craig belongs with Ellie. :]]]
s. followhore: [joie] cute as can bethisjuliet on June 11th, 2006 04:19 pm (UTC)
Shellie. Jellie. Crellie. woot woot i love Stacey Farber. hey, wanna send me a link to the podcast?
s. followhore: [dooprees] yleemlordthisjuliet on June 11th, 2006 04:33 pm (UTC)
thank you love.
airbrush on June 11th, 2006 06:10 pm (UTC)
HELL YES!
i fucking love sean/emma and crellie!
d3grassixgrL: Emannnd3grassixgrl on June 18th, 2006 09:58 pm (UTC)
=D=D
pocket_size08 on October 8th, 2006 02:57 pm (UTC)
Hi! I found your LJ in the Degrassi Icons community and I must say we have loads in common. So add me? I'll add you?
d3grassixgrLd3grassixgrl on October 8th, 2006 06:21 pm (UTC)
added
vofoo7 on January 25th, 2013 12:05 am (UTC)